Coupe de France 2014-2015

Finale à Marseille

Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015

14:00 Rouen [LM] 5 - 3 Amiens [LM] 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 3 Live

Demi finale

Mardi 6 Janvier 2015

20:30 Gap [LM] 2 - 4 Amiens [LM] 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3
20:00 Rouen [LM] 5 - 2 Briançon [LM] 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1

Quart de finale

Mardi 9 Décembre 2014

20:00 Amiens [LM] 10 - 2 Cholet [D1] 2 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0
20:30 Briançon [LM] 5 - 2 Angers [LM] 1 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1
20:00 Grenoble [LM] 2 - 5 Gap [LM] 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2 Live
20:00 Rouen [LM] 7 - 4 Epinal [LM] 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0

8ème de finale

Mardi 18 Novembre 2014

20:30 Cholet [D1] 4 - 3 Brest [LM] 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0
20:30 Gap [LM] 5 - 1 Lyon [LM] 1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0
20:00 Grenoble [LM] 4 - 1 HCMAG [LM] 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 Live
20:25 Mulhouse [D1] 2 - 5 Rouen [LM] 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2
20:00 Strasbourg [LM] 2 - 3 Amiens [LM] 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1

Mercredi 19 Novembre 2014

20:30 Chamonix [LM] 3 - 5 Briançon [LM] 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 5
20:00 Caen [LM] 2 - 3 Epinal [LM] 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2

Mardi 25 Novembre 2014

20:30 Angers [LM] 2 - 1 Bordeaux [D1] 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1

16ème de finale

Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014

20:30 Dammarie-les-Lys [D3] 1 - 14 Mulhouse [D1] 0 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 7
20:40 Meudon [D2] 2 - 3 Caen [LM] 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1
20:00 Tours [D1] 1 - 8 Angers [LM] 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2

Mardi 21 Octobre 2014

20:00 Bordeaux [D1] 5 - 3 Anglet [D1] 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1
20:30 Cholet [D1] 5 - 3 Nantes [D1] 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
20:30 Deuil-Garges [D3] 0 - 12 Amiens [LM] 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 5
20:15 Epinal [LM] 9 - 3 Neuilly-sur-Marne [D1] 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2
20:30 Evry [D2] 1 - 11 Strasbourg [LM] 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 6
20:30 HCMAG [LM] 4 - 2 Mont-Blanc [D1] 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
20:30 La Roche-sur-Yon [D2] 0 - 9 Brest [LM] 0 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 2
20:30 Lyon [LM] 4 - 2 Dijon [LM] 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 Live
19:00 Marseille [D3] 0 - 14 Gap [LM] 0 - 4 0 - 9 0 - 1
20:00 Nice [D1] 1 - 4 Briançon [LM] 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1
20:30 Rouen [LM] 5 - 1 Dunkerque [D1] 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0
19:30 Val Vanoise [D2] 1 - 4 Grenoble [LM] 0 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 0
20:30 Villard de Lans [D2] 1 - 7 Chamonix [LM] 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2

Premier tour

Samedi 27 Septembre 2014

20:15 Deuil-Garges [D3] 8 - 1 Châlons [D3] 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1
20:45 Evry [D2] 5 - 3 Asnières [D2] 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1
18:15 La Roche-sur-Yon [D2] 5 - 2 Toulouse-Blagnac [D1] 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1
20:00 Marseille [D3] 7 - 1 Orcières 1850 [D3] 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0
18:00 Meudon [D2] 10 - 0 Valenciennes [D3] 2 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0
19:00 Poitiers [D3] 1 - 15 Tours [D1] 1 - 6 0 - 8 0 - 1
18:00 Toulon [D3] 1 - 8 Val Vanoise [D2] 0 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2
20:30 Roanne [D2] 2 - 6 Villard de Lans [D2] 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3
17:45 Viry-Châtillon [D3] 7 - 8 Dammaries-les-Lys [D3] 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1