Coupe de France 2013-2014

Finale au Palais Omnisports Paris-Bercy
Dimanche 26 Janvier 2014

15:00 Angers 4 - 0 Rouen 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 Live

Demi finale
Mardi 7 Janvier 2014

20:30 Angers 4 - 2 Strasbourg 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1
20:30 Briançon 2 - 4 Rouen 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2

Quart de finale
Dimanche 29 Décembre 2013

18:00 Briançon 4 - 2 Amiens 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0

Quart de finale
Mardi 10 Décembre 2013

20:30 Angers 4 - 1 Epinal 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1
20:30 Rouen 7 - 2 Nantes 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1
20:00 Strasbourg 4 - 1 Gap 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1

8ème de finale
Mercredi 20 Novembre 2013

19:00 Mont-Blanc 2 - 12 Briançon 0 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 2

8ème de finale
Mardi 19 Novembre 2013

20:00 Amiens 5 - 0 Neuilly-sur-Marne 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0
20:30 Asnières 0 - 7 Rouen 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2
20:00 Dijon 3 - 4 Strasbourg 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1
18:30 Epinal 5 - 4 Lyon 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1
20:30 Gap 5 - 2 Villard de Lans 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0
20:30 Nantes 3 - 1 Bordeaux 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0
20:00 Toulouse - Blagnac 1 - 3 Angers 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2

16ème de finale
Mercredi 23 Octobre 2013

20:30 Asnières 3 - 0 Deuil / Garges 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
19:15 Chambéry 1 - 5 Villard de Lans 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 Live
20:30 Neuilly-sur-Marne 6 - 1 Evry 6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0

16ème de finale
Mardi 22 Octobre 2013

20:00 Annecy 0 - 3 Mont-Blanc 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
20:15 Bordeaux 4 - 3 Tours 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1
20:00 Brest 0 - 2 Nantes 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
20:00 Caen 4 - 6 Rouen
20:30 Chamonix 4 - 6 Lyon 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2
20:30 Cholet 1 - 7 Angers 0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3
20:00 Compiègne 1 - 11 Strasbourg 0 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 3
20:00 Grenoble 3 - 6 Gap 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 Live
20:30 Meudon 3 - 7 Amiens 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 2
19:30 Mulhouse 1 - 2 Epinal 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
20:00 Toulouse - Blagnac 3 - 2 Anglet 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
20:00 Val Vanoise 1 - 9 Dijon 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5

Premier tour
Samedi 28 Septembre 2013

18:30 ACBB 4 - 8 Meudon 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2
20:30 Asnières 17 - 0 Besançon
20:15 Deuil / Garges 4 - 3 Dammarie-lès-Lys 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1
18:30 Chalons 1 - 16 Evry 0 - 5 0 - 7 1 - 4
20:30 Marseille 1 - 11 Toulouse - Blagnac 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 3
20:30 Orcières 1850 0 - 13 Chambéry 0 - 1 0 - 8 0 - 4
20:30 Tours 5 - 4 Champigny/Marne 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2
20:30 Val Vanoise 8 - 2 Roanne 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0
20:30 Viry Chatillon 3 - 6 Compiègne 3 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2